Камчатский край
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные общественные приемные Партии

 

Наименование МОП

Руководитель

Адрес

Телефон 

Режим работы

1

Алеутская

ИЗВЕКОВ
Николай Николаевич

Алеутский район,
с. Никольское,
ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 19, кв.1

тел. 8(909)8823882

izvekovnik@mail.ru

среда

16.00 – 18.00

2

Быстринская

ГАФУРОВ
Радик Замялович

Быстринский район,
с. Эссо,
ул. Советская, д.4

тел. 8(909)8827272

essoduma06@yandex.ru

вторник, четверг

17.00 – 19.00

3

Вилючинская

ГРИШИЛО
Галина Александровна

г. Вилючинск,
ул. Победы, д. 5

тел. 8(909)8333241

vil-er@mail.ru

вторник, четверг

17.00 – 19.00

4

Елизовская

САПУНОВА
Любовь Витальевна

Елизовский район,
г. Елизово,
ул. Завойко, д. 6

тел. 8(914)7819114

eliz.edr@mail.ru

понедельник, среда

14.00 – 17.00

5

Карагинская

ГАВРИЛОВ 
Владислав Николаевич

Карагинский район,
п. Оссора,
ул. Советская, д. 37, каб. 33

тел. 8(41545)47197

olen.72@mail.ru

четверг

14.00 – 18.00

6

Мильковская

ФОМИН
Александр Вениаминович

Мильковский район,
с. Мильково,
ул. Советская, д. 29

тел. 8(41533)22623

adm-milk@mail.kamchatka.ru

вторник, четверг

17.00 – 19.00

7

Олюторская

ЖУРИНА
Наталья Николаевна

Олюторский район,
с. Тиличики,
ул. Советская, д. 15

тел. 8(41544)52212

olutvestnik@mail.ru

четверг

10.00 – 13.00

8

Паланская

ТИХОНОВА
Валентина Николаевна

Тигильский район,
пгт. Палана,
ул. Обухова, д. 6

тел. 8(41543)32163

er.palana@mail.ru

вторник

17.00 – 19.00

9

Пенжинская

ВЫРОДОВ
Дмитрий Васильевич 

Пенжинский район,
с. Каменское,
ул. Чубарова, д. 18

тел. 8(914)0259465

virodov.d.v@mail.ru

понедельник, среда

17.00 – 19.00

10

Соболевская

КУРКИН
Василий Иванович

Соболевский район,
с. Соболево,
ул. Советская, д. 23

тел. 8(41536)32454

sobolevomr@sobolevomr.ru

понедельник, четверг

16.00 – 18.00

11

Тигильская

КОСТИНА
Зоя Зурабовна

Тигильский район,
с. Тигиль,
ул. Партизанская, д. 40

тел. 8(41537)21339

public@tigil.ru

вторник, четверг

16.00 – 18.00

12

Усть-Большерецкая

ГОЛОВЧАК
Игорь Васильевич

Усть-Большерецкий район,
п. Усть-Большерецк,
ул. Бочкарева, д. 10

тел. 8(924)7933636

oktadm2010@yandex.ru

понедельник, пятница

17.00 – 19.00

13

Усть-Камчатская

ШУБЕНКО
Ирина Викторовна

Усть-Камчатский район,
п. Ключи,
ул. Школьная, д. 7, кв. 8

тел. 8(909)8806002

shubenko2013@yandex.ru

понедельник – четверг

12.00 – 18.00