Камчатский край
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные общественные приемные Партии

 

Наименование МОП

Руководитель

Адрес

Телефон 

Режим работы

1

Алеутская

АВДЕЕНКО
Юлия Владимировна

684500, Камчатский край, Алеутский район, с. Никольское, ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 13

тел. +7 (909) 890-19-65 nds_armo@inbox.ru

среда

16.00 – 18.00

2

Быстринская

ЛОГУНОВ
Борис Алексеевич

684350, Камчатский край, Быстринский район, с. Эссо, ул. Советская, д. 4

тел. +7 (902) 464-62-34 Gkh_bmr@mail.ru

вторник, четверг

17.00 – 19.00

3

Вилючинская

ГРИШИЛО
Галина Александровна

684090, Камчатский край, г. Вилючинск, ул. Победы, д. 5

тел. +7 (909) 833-32-41 vil-er@mail.ru

вторник, четверг

17.00 – 19.00

4

Елизовская

САПУНОВА
Любовь Витальевна

684000, Камчатский край, Елизовский район, г. Елизово, ул. Завойко, д. 6

тел. +7 (914) 781-91-14 eliz.edr@mail.ru

понедельник, среда

14.00 – 17.00

5

Карагинская

ГАВРИЛОВ 
Владислав Николаевич

688700, Камчатский край, Карагинский район, п. Оссора, ул. Советская, д. 37, каб. 33

тел. +7 (41545) 4-71-97 olen.72@mail.ru

четверг

14.00 – 18.00

6

Мильковская

ГАРБУЗЮК
Владислав Николаевич

684300, Камчатский край, Мильковский район, с. Мильково, ул. Советская, д. 29

тел. +7 (914) 785-35-00 admmsp@inbox.ru

вторник, четверг

17.00 – 19.00

7

Олюторская

МАКАРОВА
Любовь Ефимовна

688800, Камчатский край, Олюторский район, с. Тиличики, ул. Молодежная, д. 10

тел. +7 (961) 967-29-20 lubovefimovnamakarova@mail.ru

четверг

10.00 – 13.00

8

Паланская

ТИХОНОВА
Валентина Николаевна

688800, Камчатский край, Тигильский район, пгт. Палана, ул. Обухова, д. 6

тел. +7 (41543) 3-21-63 er.palana@mail.ru

вторник

17.00 – 19.00

9

Пенжинская

БЕСХЛЕБНАЯ
Марина Александровна

688850, Камчатский край, Пенжинский район, с. Каменское, ул. Ленина, д. 19

тел. +7 (914) 026-26-51 penlib@mail.ru

понедельник, среда

17.00 – 19.00

10

Соболевская

ТИТКОВА
Веста Аркадьевна

684200, Камчатский край, Соболевский район, с. Соболево, ул. Советская, д. 23

тел. +7 (914) 783-97-74 vesta-titkova@yandex.ru

понедельник, четверг

16.00 – 18.00

11

Тигильская

ШАДРИНА
Александра Петровна

688600, Камчатский края, Тигильский район, с. Тигиль, ул. Партизанская, д. 40

тел. +7 (914) 621-72-80 sobr_tigil@mail.ru

вторник, четверг

16.00 – 18.00

12

Усть-Большерецкая

МАШЕНКОВА
Виктория Петровна

684100, Камчатский край, Усть-Большерецкий район, п. Усть-Большерецк, ул. Бочкарева, д. 10

тел. +7 (924) 783-44-05 vika.mashenkova66@mail.ru

понедельник, пятница

17.00 – 19.00

13

Усть-Камчатская

ШУБЕНКО
Ирина Викторовна

684400, Камчатский края, Усть-Камчатский район, п. Ключи, ул. Кирова, д. 138

тел. +7 (909) 880-60-02 shubenko2013@yandex.ru

понедельник – четверг

12.00 – 18.00